ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837133
nr 1283 7133
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed. Ej numrerad, m: 90x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Ej numrerad, m: 90x62 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:55:23
21/10 11:40:32
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik